Piłka nożna

Klasa B - Gr. 1Aktualizacja: 26.10.2021, 21:14

Lp Drużyna Mecze Punkty W R P BR
1. Wierchy Lasek 11 26 8 2 1 36 - 16 (20)
2. Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie 11 24 8 0 3 40 - 24 (16)
3. Skałka Rogoźnik/Stare Bystre 11 24 8 0 3 36 - 12 (24)
4. Janosik Sieniawa 10 22 7 1 2 33 - 17 (16)
5. AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec 10 20 6 2 2 32 - 11 (21)
6. Delta Pieniążkowice 11 20 6 2 3 27 - 24 (3)
7. Podgórki Krauszów 11 16 5 1 5 27 - 32 (-5)
8. Skawianin Skawa 11 8 2 2 7 30 - 43 (-13)
9. Bystry Nowe Bystre 11 8 2 2 7 21 - 41 (-20)
10. Lepietnica Klikuszowa/Obidowa 11 7 2 1 8 17 - 29 (-12)
11. KS Luboń Skomielna Biała 11 7 2 1 8 15 - 38 (-23)
12. Krokus Pyzówka 11 5 1 2 8 19 - 46 (-27)

Kolejka 1

14.08.2021
Skawianin Skawa
6 : 2
Bystry Nowe Bystre
14.08.2021
Janosik Sieniawa
2 : 2
Wierchy Lasek
14.08.2021
Podgórki Krauszów
3 : 0
AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec
14.08.2021
Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie
10 : 1
Krokus Pyzówka
14.08.2021
KS Luboń Skomielna Biała
3 : 5
Delta Pieniążkowice
14.08.2021
Skałka Rogoźnik/Stare Bystre
3 : 2
Lepietnica Klikuszowa/Obidowa

Kolejka 2

14.08.2021
Skawianin Skawa
2 : 5
AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec
14.08.2021
Delta Pieniążkowice
3 : 2
Podgórki Krauszów
14.08.2021
Wierchy Lasek
5 : 0
Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie
14.08.2021
Krokus Pyzówka
4 : 1
KS Luboń Skomielna Biała
21.08.2021
Bystry Nowe Bystre
1 : 4
Skałka Rogoźnik/Stare Bystre
21.08.2021
Lepietnica Klikuszowa/Obidowa
4 : 3
Janosik Sieniawa

Kolejka 3

28.09.2021
Janosik Sieniawa
2 : 0
Bystry Nowe Bystre
28.09.2021
Podgórki Krauszów
4 : 3
Krokus Pyzówka
28.09.2021
KS Luboń Skomielna Biała
0 : 2
Wierchy Lasek
28.09.2021
AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec
1 : 2
Delta Pieniążkowice
28.09.2021
Skałka Rogoźnik/Stare Bystre
4 : 0
Skawianin Skawa
28.09.2021
Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie
3 : 1
Lepietnica Klikuszowa/Obidowa

Kolejka 4

04.09.2021
Skawianin Skawa
2 : 2
Delta Pieniążkowice
04.09.2021
Wierchy Lasek
5 : 1
Podgórki Krauszów
04.09.2021
Krokus Pyzówka
0 : 0
AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec
04.09.2021
Bystry Nowe Bystre
2 : 4
Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie
04.09.2021
Lepietnica Klikuszowa/Obidowa
1 : 1
KS Luboń Skomielna Biała
04.09.2021
Skałka Rogoźnik/Stare Bystre
1 : 2
Janosik Sieniawa

Kolejka 5

11.09.2021
Janosik Sieniawa
6 : 3
Skawianin Skawa
11.09.2021
KS Luboń Skomielna Biała
5 : 1
Bystry Nowe Bystre
11.09.2021
Podgórki Krauszów
3 : 0
Lepietnica Klikuszowa/Obidowa
11.09.2021
AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec
2 : 2
Wierchy Lasek
11.09.2021
Delta Pieniążkowice
3 : 0
Krokus Pyzówka
11.09.2021
Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie
2 : 1
Skałka Rogoźnik/Stare Bystre

Kolejka 6

18.09.2021
Skawianin Skawa
4 : 4
Krokus Pyzówka
18.09.2021
Wierchy Lasek
3 : 0
Delta Pieniążkowice
18.09.2021
Janosik Sieniawa
1 : 2
Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie
19.09.2021
Bystry Nowe Bystre
4 : 4
Podgórki Krauszów
19.09.2021
Lepietnica Klikuszowa/Obidowa
1 : 5
AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec
19.09.2021
Skałka Rogoźnik/Stare Bystre
7 : 0
KS Luboń Skomielna Biała

Kolejka 7

26.09.2021
Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie
9 : 2
Skawianin Skawa
25.09.2021
KS Luboń Skomielna Biała
1 : 5
Janosik Sieniawa
25.09.2021
Podgórki Krauszów
2 : 6
Skałka Rogoźnik/Stare Bystre
25.09.2021
AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec
7 : 1
Bystry Nowe Bystre
26.09.2021
Delta Pieniążkowice
2 : 1
Lepietnica Klikuszowa/Obidowa
26.09.2021
Krokus Pyzówka
2 : 6
Wierchy Lasek

Kolejka 8

02.10.2021
Skawianin Skawa
3 : 4
Wierchy Lasek
02.10.2021
Bystry Nowe Bystre
3 : 3
Delta Pieniążkowice
02.10.2021
Janosik Sieniawa
3 : 0
Podgórki Krauszów
02.10.2021
Lepietnica Klikuszowa/Obidowa
5 : 0
Krokus Pyzówka
02.10.2021
Skałka Rogoźnik/Stare Bystre
0 : 2
AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec
02.10.2021
Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie
4 : 1
KS Luboń Skomielna Biała

Kolejka 9

09.10.2021
KS Luboń Skomielna Biała
2 : 0
Skawianin Skawa
09.10.2021
Podgórki Krauszów
0 : 4
Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie
09.10.2021
Delta Pieniążkowice
1 : 3
Skałka Rogoźnik/Stare Bystre
09.10.2021
Wierchy Lasek
3 : 1
Lepietnica Klikuszowa/Obidowa
10.10.2021
Krokus Pyzówka
2 : 4
Bystry Nowe Bystre
07.11.2021
AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec
- : -
Janosik Sieniawa

Kolejka 10

16.10.2021
Skawianin Skawa
5 : 1
Lepietnica Klikuszowa/Obidowa
16.10.2021
KS Luboń Skomielna Biała
1 : 4
Podgórki Krauszów
17.10.2021
Skałka Rogoźnik/Stare Bystre
4 : 0
Krokus Pyzówka
17.10.2021
Janosik Sieniawa
4 : 1
Delta Pieniążkowice
17.10.2021
Bystry Nowe Bystre
2 : 4
Wierchy Lasek
17.10.2021
Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie
0 : 5
AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec

Kolejka 11

23.10.2021
Podgórki Krauszów
4 : 3
Skawianin Skawa
23.10.2021
Wierchy Lasek
0 : 3
Skałka Rogoźnik/Stare Bystre
24.10.2021
Delta Pieniążkowice
5 : 2
Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie
24.10.2021
Krokus Pyzówka
3 : 5
Janosik Sieniawa
24.10.2021
AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec
5 : 0
KS Luboń Skomielna Biała
24.10.2021
Lepietnica Klikuszowa/Obidowa
0 : 1
Bystry Nowe Bystre

Kolejka 12

30.10.2021
AP Wisła Czarny Dunajec
- : -
Podgórki Krauszów
30.10.2021
Bystry Nowe Bystre
- : -
Skawianin Skawa
30.10.2021
Krokus Pyzówka
- : -
Szarotka Rokiciny Podhalańskie
31.10.2021
Lepietnica Klikuszowa/Obidowa
- : -
Skałka Rogoźnik/Stare Bystre
31.10.2021
Wierchy Lasek
- : -
Janosik Sieniawa
27.10.2021
Delta Pieniążkowice
- : -
KS Luboń Skomielna Biała
reklama