Piłka nożna

V LigaAktualizacja: 26.10.2021, 21:26

Lp Drużyna Mecze Punkty W R P BR
1. Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka 12 28 9 1 2 36 - 16 (20)
2. Płomień Limanowa 12 26 8 2 2 23 - 10 (13)
3. Orkan Szczyrzyc 12 25 8 1 3 34 - 12 (22)
4. Zalesianka Zalesie 12 25 8 1 3 34 - 20 (14)
5. Huragan Waksmund 12 21 7 0 5 32 - 19 (13)
6. Turbacz Mszana Dolna 12 20 6 2 4 21 - 18 (3)
7. Wiatr Ludźmierz 12 20 6 2 4 26 - 22 (4)
8. Czarni Czarny Dunajec 13 14 4 2 7 25 - 33 (-8)
9. Wierchy Pasierbiec 12 13 4 1 7 14 - 27 (-13)
10. Krokus Przyszowa 12 13 4 1 7 20 - 24 (-4)
11. Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska 12 12 3 3 6 18 - 32 (-14)
12. LKS Szaflary 12 11 3 2 7 18 - 30 (-12)
13. AKS Ujanowice 12 10 3 1 8 19 - 28 (-9)
14. Granit Czarna Góra 11 4 1 1 9 12 - 41 (-29)

Kolejka 1

22.09.2021
Wiatr Ludźmierz
1 : 1
Turbacz Mszana Dolna
08.08.2021
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
3 : 1
Krokus Przyszowa
07.08.2021
Zalesianka Zalesie
2 : 1
Huragan Waksmund
07.08.2021
Płomień Limanowa
1 : 1
LKS Szaflary
07.08.2021
Orkan Szczyrzyc
1 : 1
Czarni Czarny Dunajec
07.08.2021
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
0 : 4
AKS Ujanowice
08.08.2021
Wierchy Pasierbiec
2 : 1
Granit Czarna Góra

Kolejka 2

14.08.2021
Turbacz Mszana Dolna
3 : 0
Granit Czarna Góra
14.08.2021
AKS Ujanowice
0 : 1
Wierchy Pasierbiec
14.08.2021
Czarni Czarny Dunajec
2 : 3
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
14.08.2021
LKS Szaflary
1 : 5
Orkan Szczyrzyc
15.08.2021
Huragan Waksmund
0 : 3
Płomień Limanowa
14.08.2021
Krokus Przyszowa
2 : 3
Zalesianka Zalesie
15.08.2021
Wiatr Ludźmierz
1 : 2
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka

Kolejka 3

22.08.2021
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
2 : 2
Turbacz Mszana Dolna
01.01.1970
Zalesianka Zalesie
4 : 1
Wiatr Ludźmierz
22.08.2021
Płomień Limanowa
2 : 0
Krokus Przyszowa
22.08.2021
Orkan Szczyrzyc
4 : 0
Huragan Waksmund
22.08.2021
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
2 : 2
LKS Szaflary
22.08.2021
Wierchy Pasierbiec
4 : 3
Czarni Czarny Dunajec
22.08.2021
Granit Czarna Góra
2 : 1
AKS Ujanowice

Kolejka 4

28.08.2021
Turbacz Mszana Dolna
4 : 0
AKS Ujanowice
28.08.2021
LKS Szaflary
4 : 1
Wierchy Pasierbiec
28.08.2021
Huragan Waksmund
3 : 1
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
28.08.2021
Krokus Przyszowa
1 : 4
Orkan Szczyrzyc
28.08.2021
Wiatr Ludźmierz
1 : 2
Płomień Limanowa
28.08.2021
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
3 : 0
Zalesianka Zalesie
28.08.2021
Granit Czarna Góra
2 : 5
Czarni Czarny Dunajec

Kolejka 5

04.09.2021
Zalesianka Zalesie
4 : 1
Turbacz Mszana Dolna
04.09.2021
Płomień Limanowa
2 : 4
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
04.09.2021
Orkan Szczyrzyc
2 : 3
Wiatr Ludźmierz
04.09.2021
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
0 : 4
Krokus Przyszowa
04.09.2021
Wierchy Pasierbiec
0 : 4
Huragan Waksmund
04.09.2021
Granit Czarna Góra
0 : 2
LKS Szaflary
04.09.2021
AKS Ujanowice
1 : 4
Czarni Czarny Dunajec

Kolejka 6

11.09.2021
Turbacz Mszana Dolna
2 : 1
Czarni Czarny Dunajec
11.09.2021
LKS Szaflary
4 : 0
AKS Ujanowice
11.09.2021
Huragan Waksmund
8 : 1
Czarni Czarny Dunajec
11.09.2021
Krokus Przyszowa
0 : 2
Wierchy Pasierbiec
11.09.2021
Wiatr Ludźmierz
6 : 2
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
11.09.2021
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
2 : 0
Orkan Szczyrzyc
11.09.2021
Zalesianka Zalesie
1 : 2
Płomień Limanowa

Kolejka 7

18.09.2021
Płomień Limanowa
0 : 1
Turbacz Mszana Dolna
18.09.2021
Orkan Szczyrzyc
3 : 1
Zalesianka Zalesie
19.09.2021
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
3 : 0
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
19.09.2021
Wierchy Pasierbiec
0 : 2
Wiatr Ludźmierz
19.09.2021
Granit Czarna Góra
2 : 2
Krokus Przyszowa
18.09.2021
AKS Ujanowice
4 : 3
Huragan Waksmund
18.09.2021
Czarni Czarny Dunajec
3 : 0
LKS Szaflary

Kolejka 8

25.09.2021
Turbacz Mszana Dolna
2 : 1
LKS Szaflary
26.09.2021
Huragan Waksmund
4 : 0
Czarni Czarny Dunajec
25.09.2021
Krokus Przyszowa
0 : 3
AKS Ujanowice
26.09.2021
Wiatr Ludźmierz
5 : 2
Granit Czarna Góra
26.09.2021
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
4 : 1
Wierchy Pasierbiec
25.09.2021
Zalesianka Zalesie
2 : 2
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
25.09.2021
Płomień Limanowa
1 : 0
Orkan Szczyrzyc

Kolejka 9

02.10.2021
Orkan Szczyrzyc
3 : 0
Turbacz Mszana Dolna
02.10.2021
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
1 : 4
Płomień Limanowa
02.10.2021
Wierchy Pasierbiec
2 : 3
Zalesianka Zalesie
02.10.2021
Granit Czarna Góra
1 : 2
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
02.10.2021
AKS Ujanowice
3 : 4
Wiatr Ludźmierz
02.10.2021
Czarni Czarny Dunajec
0 : 3
Krokus Przyszowa
02.10.2021
LKS Szaflary
1 : 2
Huragan Waksmund

Kolejka 10

09.10.2021
Turbacz Mszana Dolna
0 : 2
Huragan Waksmund
10.10.2021
Krokus Przyszowa
3 : 0
LKS Szaflary
09.10.2021
Wiatr Ludźmierz
0 : 0
Czarni Czarny Dunajec
10.10.2021
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
3 : 1
AKS Ujanowice
09.10.2021
Zalesianka Zalesie
9 : 0
Granit Czarna Góra
09.10.2021
Płomień Limanowa
1 : 0
Wierchy Pasierbiec
09.10.2021
Orkan Szczyrzyc
2 : 0
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska

Kolejka 11

16.10.2021
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
3 : 2
Turbacz Mszana Dolna
17.10.2021
Wierchy Pasierbiec
0 : 4
Orkan Szczyrzyc
17.10.2021
Granit Czarna Góra
0 : 4
Płomień Limanowa
16.10.2021
AKS Ujanowice
1 : 2
Zalesianka Zalesie
17.10.2021
Czarni Czarny Dunajec
3 : 2
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
16.10.2021
LKS Szaflary
1 : 2
Wiatr Ludźmierz
17.10.2021
Huragan Waksmund
2 : 3
Krokus Przyszowa

Kolejka 12

23.10.2021
Turbacz Mszana Dolna
3 : 1
Krokus Przyszowa
23.10.2021
Wiatr Ludźmierz
0 : 3
Huragan Waksmund
24.10.2021
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
9 : 1
LKS Szaflary
23.10.2021
Zalesianka Zalesie
3 : 2
Czarni Czarny Dunajec
23.10.2021
Płomień Limanowa
1 : 1
AKS Ujanowice
23.10.2021
Orkan Szczyrzyc
6 : 2
Granit Czarna Góra
23.10.2021
Wierchy Pasierbiec
1 : 1
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska

Kolejka 13

31.10.2021
Wierchy Pasierbiec
- : -
Turbacz Mszana Dolna
31.10.2021
Granit Czarna Góra
- : -
Zawrat Bukowina Tatrzańska
31.10.2021
AKS Ujanowice
- : -
Orkan Szczyrzyc
31.10.2021
Czarni Czarny Dunajec
- : -
Płomień Limanowa
31.10.2021
LKS Szaflary
- : -
Zalesianka Zalesie
31.10.2021
Huragan Waksmund
- : -
Babia Góra Lipnica Wielka
30.10.2021
Krokus Przyszowa
- : -
Wiatr Ludźmierz

Kolejka 14

Kolejka 15

Kolejka 16

Kolejka 17

Kolejka 18

Kolejka 19

Kolejka 20

Kolejka 21

Kolejka 22

Kolejka 23

Kolejka 24

Kolejka 25

Kolejka 26

reklama