Piłka nożna

Klasa AAktualizacja: 26.10.2021, 21:04

Lp Drużyna Mecze Punkty W R P BR
1. Orkan Raba Wyżna 11 26 8 2 1 33 - 13 (20)
2. Jordan Jordanów 11 23 7 2 2 24 - 11 (13)
3. Bór Dębno 11 21 6 3 2 21 - 15 (6)
4. Unia Naprawa 11 21 6 3 2 15 - 10 (5)
5. Lubań Tylmanowa 12 20 6 2 4 30 - 21 (9)
6. Orawa Jabłonka 11 16 5 1 5 26 - 19 (7)
7. Skalni Zaskale 11 16 5 1 5 25 - 28 (-3)
8. Lubań Maniowy - Zapora Kluszkowce II 11 14 4 2 5 25 - 16 (9)
9. KS Lokomotiv Chabówka 11 11 3 2 6 25 - 34 (-9)
10. Biali Biały Dunajec 11 10 2 4 5 14 - 25 (-11)
11. Dunajec Ostrowsko 11 9 2 3 6 16 - 32 (-16)
12. KS Zakopane 11 8 2 2 7 15 - 30 (-15)
13. GKS Łapsze Niżne 11 7 2 1 8 23 - 38 (-15)

Kolejka 1

07.08.2021
Dunajec Ostrowsko
2 : 5
GKS Łapsze Niżne
07.08.2021
Orkan Raba Wyżna
5 : 1
Lubań Maniowy - Zapora Kluszkowce II
07.08.2021
Orawa Jabłonka
5 : 0
Skalni Zaskale
07.08.2021
Lubań Tylmanowa
6 : 0
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
08.08.2021
Jordan Jordanów
4 : 0
Biali Biały Dunajec
19.08.2021
KS Zakopane
0 : 2
Bór Dębno

Kolejka 2

14.08.2021
Skalni Zaskale
2 : 0
Jordan Jordanów
15.08.2021
Unia Naprawa
0 : 2
Dunajec Ostrowsko
15.08.2021
Lubań Maniowy - Zapora Kluszkowce II
0 : 1
KS Zakopane
15.08.2021
GKS Łapsze Niżne
0 : 4
Orkan Raba Wyżna
15.08.2021
Biali Biały Dunajec
2 : 2
Lubań Tylmanowa
15.08.2021
Bór Dębno
2 : 1
Orawa Jabłonka

Kolejka 3

21.08.2021
Orkan Raba Wyżna
1 : 2
Unia Naprawa
21.08.2021
Jordan Jordanów
1 : 0
Bór Dębno
21.08.2021
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
1 : 3
Biali Biały Dunajec
21.08.2021
Orawa Jabłonka
4 : 3
Lubań Maniowy - Zapora Kluszkowce II
22.08.2021
KS Zakopane
2 : 2
GKS Łapsze Niżne
25.08.2021
Lubań Tylmanowa
3 : 0
Skalni Zaskale

Kolejka 4

28.08.2021
Skalni Zaskale
4 : 2
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
28.08.2021
Bór Dębno
3 : 0
Lubań Tylmanowa
28.08.2021
Unia Naprawa
3 : 2
KS Zakopane
28.08.2021
Dunajec Ostrowsko
0 : 2
Orkan Raba Wyżna
29.08.2021
Lubań Maniowy - Zapora Kluszkowce II
1 : 2
Jordan Jordanów
01.09.2021
Orawa Jabłonka
5 : 2
GKS Łapsze Niżne

Kolejka 5

04.09.2021
Unia Naprawa
2 : 1
Orawa Jabłonka
04.09.2021
Lubań Tylmanowa
2 : 1
Lubań Maniowy - Zapora Kluszkowce II
04.09.2021
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
3 : 3
Bór Dębno
04.09.2021
Biali Biały Dunajec
1 : 5
Skalni Zaskale
05.09.2021
KS Zakopane
2 : 2
Dunajec Ostrowsko
05.09.2021
Jordan Jordanów
3 : 2
GKS Łapsze Niżne

Kolejka 6

11.09.2021
Unia Naprawa
0 : 0
Jordan Jordanów
11.09.2021
Dunajec Ostrowsko
0 : 0
Orawa Jabłonka
11.09.2021
Orkan Raba Wyżna
3 : 2
KS Zakopane
12.09.2021
Lubań Maniowy - Zapora Kluszkowce II
5 : 0
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
12.09.2021
GKS Łapsze Niżne
2 : 3
Lubań Tylmanowa
12.09.2021
Bór Dębno
1 : 1
Biali Biały Dunajec

Kolejka 7

18.09.2021
Lubań Tylmanowa
1 : 2
Unia Naprawa
18.09.2021
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
7 : 2
GKS Łapsze Niżne
18.09.2021
Skalni Zaskale
1 : 1
Bór Dębno
19.09.2021
Orawa Jabłonka
3 : 4
Orkan Raba Wyżna
19.09.2021
Biali Biały Dunajec
1 : 1
Lubań Maniowy - Zapora Kluszkowce II
19.09.2021
Jordan Jordanów
4 : 0
Dunajec Ostrowsko

Kolejka 8

26.09.2021
Lubań Maniowy - Zapora Kluszkowce II
7 : 1
Skalni Zaskale
26.09.2021
GKS Łapsze Niżne
5 : 2
Biali Biały Dunajec
25.09.2021
Unia Naprawa
1 : 0
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
25.09.2021
Dunajec Ostrowsko
2 : 5
Lubań Tylmanowa
25.09.2021
Orkan Raba Wyżna
2 : 2
Jordan Jordanów
26.09.2021
KS Zakopane
2 : 1
Orawa Jabłonka

Kolejka 9

02.10.2021
Lubań Tylmanowa
2 : 2
Orkan Raba Wyżna
02.10.2021
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
3 : 3
Dunajec Ostrowsko
02.10.2021
Skalni Zaskale
5 : 1
GKS Łapsze Niżne
02.10.2021
Biali Biały Dunajec
1 : 1
Unia Naprawa
02.10.2021
Jordan Jordanów
3 : 0
KS Zakopane
02.10.2021
Bór Dębno
0 : 4
Lubań Maniowy - Zapora Kluszkowce II

Kolejka 10

09.10.2021
Unia Naprawa
3 : 0
Skalni Zaskale
09.10.2021
Dunajec Ostrowsko
4 : 1
Biali Biały Dunajec
09.10.2021
Orkan Raba Wyżna
4 : 0
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
10.10.2021
KS Zakopane
1 : 5
Lubań Tylmanowa
10.10.2021
GKS Łapsze Niżne
2 : 3
Bór Dębno
10.10.2021
Orawa Jabłonka
4 : 1
Jordan Jordanów

Kolejka 11

16.10.2021
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
7 : 3
KS Zakopane
16.10.2021
Skalni Zaskale
6 : 0
Dunajec Ostrowsko
16.10.2021
Lubań Tylmanowa
1 : 2
Orawa Jabłonka
17.10.2021
Lubań Maniowy - Zapora Kluszkowce II
2 : 0
GKS Łapsze Niżne
17.10.2021
Biali Biały Dunajec
0 : 1
Orkan Raba Wyżna
17.10.2021
Bór Dębno
2 : 1
Unia Naprawa

Kolejka 12

23.10.2021
Unia Naprawa
0 : 0
Lubań Maniowy - Zapora Kluszkowce II
23.10.2021
Orkan Raba Wyżna
5 : 1
Skalni Zaskale
23.10.2021
Orawa Jabłonka
0 : 2
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
23.10.2021
Dunajec Ostrowsko
1 : 4
Bór Dębno
24.10.2021
KS Zakopane
0 : 2
Biali Biały Dunajec
24.10.2021
Jordan Jordanów
4 : 0
Lubań Tylmanowa

Kolejka 13

30.10.2021
GKS Łapsze Niżne
- : -
Unia Naprawa
30.10.2021
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
- : -
Jordan Jordanów
30.10.2021
Skalni Zaskale
- : -
KS Zakopane
31.10.2021
Biali Biały Dunajec
- : -
Orawa Jabłonka
31.10.2021
Bór Dębno
- : -
Orkan Raba Wyżna
31.10.2021
Lubań Maniowy - Zapora Kluszkowce II
- : -
Dunajec Ostrowsko

Kolejka 14

06.11.2021
GKS Łapsze Niżne
- : -
Dunajec Ostrowsko
06.11.2021
Skalni Zaskale
- : -
Orawa Jabłonka
06.11.2021
Biali Biały Dunajec
- : -
Jordan Jordanów
06.11.2021
KS Lokomotiv Chabówka
- : -
Lubań Tylmanowa
07.11.2021
Lubań Maniowy - Zapora Kluszkowce II
- : -
Orkan Raba Wyżna
06.11.2021
Bór Dębno
- : -
KS Zakopane
reklama