Lp |
Drużyna |
Mecze |
Punkty |
Z |
ZPD |
PPD |
P |
BZ |
BS |
1. |
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) |
24 |
65 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
178 |
57 |
2. |
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) |
24 |
54 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
116 |
69 |
3. |
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) |
24 |
51 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
128 |
76 |
4. |
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) |
24 |
47 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
127 |
87 |
5. |
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) |
24 |
46 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
118 |
91 |
6. |
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) |
24 |
38 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
91 |
91 |
7. |
SMS Toruń |
24 |
37 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
103 |
96 |
8. |
MOSM Tychy (MHL) |
24 |
35 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
98 |
109 |
9. |
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) |
24 |
27 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
82 |
92 |
10. |
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) |
24 |
26 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
91 |
133 |
11. |
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) |
24 |
18 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
60 |
126 |
12. |
ŁKH Łódź (MHL) |
24 |
12 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
64 |
162 |
13. |
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) |
24 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
49 |
116 |
Kolejka 1
#1
07.09.2019
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
5 : 10
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
#2
07.09.2019
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
2 : 11
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
#3
07.09.2019
SMS Toruń
3 : 9
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
#4
07.09.2019
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
1 : 12
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
#5
07.09.2019
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
3 : 4
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
#6
07.09.2019
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
5 : 0
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
Kolejka 2
#7
08.09.2019
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
0 : 12
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
#8
08.09.2019
SMS Toruń
2 : 3
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
#9
08.09.2019
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
6 : 1
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
#10
08.09.2019
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
4 : 11
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
#11
03.11.2019
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
6 : 5
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
Kolejka 3
#12
14.09.2019
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
1 : 4
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
#13
14.09.2019
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
7 : 1
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
#14
14.09.2019
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
9 : 0
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
#15
14.09.2019
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
7 : 2
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
#16
14.09.2019
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
14 : 4
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
#17
14.09.2019
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
4 : 1
SMS Toruń
Kolejka 4
#18
15.09.2019
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
6 : 3
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
#19
15.09.2019
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
5 : 3
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
#20
15.09.2019
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
8 : 2
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
#21
15.09.2019
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
2 : 6
SMS Toruń
#22
15.09.2019
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
10 : 2
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
Kolejka 5
#23
21.09.2019
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
6 : 5 (K)
SMS Toruń
#24
21.09.2019
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
1 : 3
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
#25
21.09.2019
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
1 : 6
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
#26
21.09.2019
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
1 : 8
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
#27
21.09.2019
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
2 : 3
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
#28
21.09.2019
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
2 : 9
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
Kolejka 6
#29
22.09.2019
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
1 : 4
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
#30
22.09.2019
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
5 : 1
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
#31
22.09.2019
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
5 : 1
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
#32
22.09.2019
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
1 : 4
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
#33
22.09.2019
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
2 : 6
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
Kolejka 7
#34
28.09.2019
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
6 : 3
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
#35
28.09.2019
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
3 : 2 (D)
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
#36
28.09.2019
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
5 : 4
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
#37
28.09.2019
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
8 : 2
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
#38
22.09.2019
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
5 : 2
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
#39
28.09.2019
SMS Toruń
3 : 5
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
Kolejka 8
#40
29.09.2019
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
3 : 2
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
#41
29.09.2019
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
4 : 0
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
#42
29.09.2019
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
2 : 3
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
#43
29.09.2019
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
3 : 5
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
#44
25.11.2019
SMS Toruń
8 : 2
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
Kolejka 9
#45
05.10.2019
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
0 : 2
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
#46
05.10.2019
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
2 : 5
SMS Toruń
#47
05.10.2019
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
12 : 2
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
#48
05.10.2019
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
2 : 6
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
#49
05.10.2019
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
16 : 3
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
#50
05.10.2019
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
5 : 4
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
Kolejka 10
#51
06.10.2019
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
13 : 3
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
#52
06.10.2019
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
2 : 1
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
#53
06.10.2019
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
8 : 0
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
#54
06.10.2019
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
7 : 6 (D)
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
#55
06.10.2019
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
1 : 4
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
Kolejka 11
#56
12.10.2019
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
3 : 10
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
#57
12.10.2019
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
2 : 5
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
#58
12.10.2019
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
5 : 2
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
#59
12.10.2019
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
6 : 7 (D)
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
#60
12.10.2019
SMS Toruń
2 : 4
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
#61
12.10.2019
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
2 : 4
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
Kolejka 12
#62
13.10.2019
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
9 : 3
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
#63
13.10.2019
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
3 : 4 (K)
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
#64
13.10.2019
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
5 : 2
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
#65
13.10.2019
SMS Toruń
7 : 1
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
#66
13.10.2019
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
4 : 8
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
Kolejka 13
#67
19.10.2019
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
0 : 1
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
#68
19.10.2019
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
2 : 3 (K)
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
#69
19.10.2019
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
9 : 0
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
#70
19.10.2019
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
6 : 2
SMS Toruń
#71
19.10.2019
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
4 : 3 (K)
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
#72
19.10.2019
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
4 : 3 (K)
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
Kolejka 14
#73
20.10.2019
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
3 : 2
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
#74
20.10.2019
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
5 : 3
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
#75
20.10.2019
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
6 : 1
SMS Toruń
#76
20.10.2019
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
4 : 5
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
#77
20.10.2019
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
5 : 4 (D)
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
#78
20.10.2019
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
11 : 4
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
Kolejka 15
#79
26.10.2019
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
5 : 2
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
#80
01.01.1970
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
6 : 2
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
#81
26.10.2019
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
5 : 2
SMS Toruń
#82
26.10.2019
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
3 : 0
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
#83
26.10.2019
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
6 : 3
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
#84
26.10.2019
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
0 : 11
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
Kolejka 16
#85
27.10.2019
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
7 : 2
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
#86
27.10.2019
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
4 : 5 (D)
SMS Toruń
#87
27.10.2019
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
2 : 4
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
#88
27.10.2019
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
7 : 2
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
#89
27.10.2019
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
5 : 6
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
Kolejka 17
#90
16.11.2019
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
2 : 7
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
#91
16.11.2019
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
1 : 5
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
#92
16.11.2019
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
2 : 4
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
#93
16.11.2019
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
8 : 1
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
#94
16.11.2019
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
2 : 9
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
#95
16.11.2019
SMS Toruń
6 : 3
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
Kolejka 18
#96
17.11.2019
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
3 : 2 (K)
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
#97
17.11.2019
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
4 : 2
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
#98
17.11.2019
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
1 : 6
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
#99
17.11.2019
SMS Toruń
8 : 4
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
#100
17.11.2019
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
2 : 7
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
Kolejka 19
#101
23.11.2019
SMS Toruń
4 : 0
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
#102
23.11.2019
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
5 : 4
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
#103
23.11.2019
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
5 : 2
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
#104
23.11.2019
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
4 : 1
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
#105
23.11.2019
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
14 : 5
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
#106
23.11.2019
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
2 : 11
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
Kolejka 20
#107
24.11.2019
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
3 : 1
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
#108
24.11.2019
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
3 : 9
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
#109
24.11.2019
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
8 : 6
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
#110
21.11.2019
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
3 : 5
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
#111
24.11.2019
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
13 : 0
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
Kolejka 21
#112
04.01.2020
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
8 : 5
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
#113
04.01.2020
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
6 : 0
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
#114
04.01.2020
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
1 : 3
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
#115
04.01.2020
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
7 : 1
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
#116
04.01.2020
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
2 : 0
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
#117
06.01.2020
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
4 : 6
SMS Toruń
Kolejka 22
#118
05.01.2020
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
7 : 2
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
#119
05.01.2020
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
2 : 5
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
#120
05.01.2020
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
5 : 0
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
#121
05.01.2020
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
4 : 1
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
#122
05.01.2020
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
3 : 5
SMS Toruń
Kolejka 23
#123
11.01.2020
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
8 : 2
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
#124
11.01.2020
SMS Toruń
4 : 10
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
#125
11.01.2020
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
5 : 3
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
#126
11.01.2020
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
11 : 2
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
#127
11.01.2020
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
0 : 9
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
#128
11.01.2020
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
2 : 6
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
Kolejka 24
#129
12.01.2020
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
4 : 9
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
#130
12.01.2020
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
4 : 1
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
#131
12.01.2020
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
3 : 4 (D)
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
#132
12.01.2020
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
3 : 6
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
#133
12.01.2020
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
3 : 4 (D)
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
Kolejka 25
#134
18.01.2020
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
0 : 10
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
#135
18.01.2020
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
8 : 1
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
#136
18.01.2020
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
5 : 6
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
#137
18.01.2020
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
2 : 0
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
#138
18.01.2020
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
1 : 7
SMS Toruń
#139
18.01.2020
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
3 : 5
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
Kolejka 26
#140
19.01.2020
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
8 : 2
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
#141
19.01.2020
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
6 : 0
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
#142
19.01.2020
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
2 : 5
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
#143
19.01.2020
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
3 : 1
SMS Toruń
#144
19.01.2020
UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL)
6 : 4
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
Kolejka 27
#145
25.01.2020
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
2 : 6
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
#146
25.01.2020
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
2 : 1
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
#147
25.01.2020
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
2 : 7
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
#148
25.01.2020
SMS Toruń
4 : 5 (D)
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
#149
25.01.2020
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
7 : 5
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
#150
25.01.2020
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
3 : 1
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)
Kolejka 28
#151
26.01.2020
MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL)
5 : 3
UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL)
#152
26.01.2020
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL)
3 : 1
MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL)
#153
26.01.2020
SMS Toruń
6 : 4
UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)
#154
26.01.2020
ŁKH Łódź (MHL)
4 : 8
KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)
#155
26.01.2020
GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL)
4 : 3
MOSM Tychy (MHL)
#156
26.01.2020
MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)
3 : 0
JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL)